WETTBEWERBE AKTUELL UND BIS 2017
2019 Wohnbau Ried
2018 Teampool Campus Seekirchen
2018 Wohnanlage Schwaigau
2018 LBS Schrems Schülerheim und Sanierung
2017 Volksschulen Stockerau, 1. Platz
2017 Panoramalift Steyr
2017 Wohnbau Kasernstraßen Krems
2017 Meditationszentrum Rechberg
2017 Bildungshaus St. Hippolyt
2017 Wohnhausanlange Fischerfeldstraße Linz
WETTBEWERBE 2016 - 2001
2016 Wohnbau St. Valentin
2015 Volksschule Wallern an der Trattnach
2014 Sporthalle Liefering
2012 Grüne Mitte Linz
2012 Wohnsiedlung Winklarn
2012 Bezirksbauernkammer Amstetten
2012 Erweiterung Volksschule Wieselburg
2012 Sporthalle Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster, 1. Platz
2012 Zentrumsgestaltung Aschbach Markt, 1. Platz
2011 Gemeindezentrum Aschach
2011 Bildungszentrum Pregarten
2011 Raiffeisenbank Wels Süd, 1. Platz
2011 Neugestaltung Zentrum Pöchlarn, 1. Platz
2010 Sporthalle Stiftsgymnasium Seitenstetten, 1. Platz
2010 Kindergarten Behamberg, 1. Platz
2010 Campus IST Austria Klosterneuburg
2010 Kindergarten Solar City Linz, 2. Platz
2009 Musik- und Pfarrheim Gaflenz, 1. Platz
2009 HTL Wels
2009 Hanger Bach
2008 Volksschule Ybbs an der Donau, 1. Platz
2008 Betreutes Wohnen Ennsleite, 1. Platz
2008 Volksschule Waldhausen
2008 Volksschule St. Valentin
2007 Volksschule Münzkirchen, 3. Platz
2007 Kommunalzentrum Pöchlarn
2005 HTL Mistelbach, 1. Platz
2003 Hauptschule Schubertviertel St. Valentin, 1. Platz
WEITERE WETTBEWERBE (AUSZUG)
  • 2018 Volksschule Rohrbach
  • 2017 Volksschule Engerwitzdorf
  • 2017 Merkur Versicherung Graz
  • 2016 Wohnbebauung Sauerbruchstraße Wels
  • 2015 Masterplan Wohnbau am Obstgarten Öhling
  • 2015 Trollmann-Kaserne Steyr
  • 2015 Amtsgebäude Scharten
  • 2015 Erlebniswelt Grüne Erde, 1. Platz
  • 2015 Landes-Feuerwehrkommando Linz
  • 2014 Wohnbau Mitterfeld Ansfelden
  • 2013 Amtsgebäude St. Ulrich
  • 2012 Volksschule Turnhalle Lichtenegg
  • 2012 Lebenswelt Aigen
  • 2012 Zentrum Noitzmühle Wels
  • 2012 Ennssteg Steyr
  • 2011 HTL Linz
  • 2011 Wohnanlage Dürerstraße Linz
  • 2010 Schubhaftzentrum Vordernberg
  • 2010 Waagner Biro Graz
  • 2009 LWFS Tamsweg
  • 2009 HTL Andorf
  • 2009 Volksschule Krenglbach